Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herb Roasted Sweet Potatoes, 1 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet potato, canola oil, parsley, garlic, thyme, rosemary, salt, organic black pepper

Check Herb Roasted Sweet Potatoes, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herb Roasted Sweet Potatoes, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking