Is Herb Roasted Turkey Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORS. COATED WITH SPICES, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PARSLEY.

Check Herb Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Herb Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful