Is Herbacil Pineapple, Piña Tea 25 bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Pineapple Fruit (Ananas Comosus), Mexican Sarsaparilla Root (Smilax Cordifolia), Hibiscus Flower (Hibiscus Sabdariffa), Lemongrass (Cymbopogon Citratus)
Check Herbacil Pineapple, Piña Tea 25 bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbacil Pineapple, Piña Tea 25 bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Herbacil Pineapple, Piña Tea 25 bags is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


