Is Herbaila Dried Blueberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All-Natural Dried Blueberries.

Check Herbaila Dried Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Herbaila Dried Blueberries | Spoonful