Is HERBAL BLEMISH STICK – 7.7ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Citrus Limon (Lemon), Peel Oil, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Borago Officinalis (Borage), Extract, Achillea Millefolium (Yarrow), Carum Petroselinum (Parsley), Aqua (Water, Eau), Foeniculum Vulgare (Fennel), Oil, Salix Nigra (Willow), Bark Extract, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Juniperus Communis Fruit Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Citral, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool

Check HERBAL BLEMISH STICK – 7.7ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERBAL BLEMISH STICK – 7.7ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky