Is Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with female cycle EASE herbs Moontime Rose bar case Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Coconut Sugar, Pink Rose Petals, Maca, Vitex, Valerian, Vanilla, Cramp Bark, Sea Salt

Check Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with female cycle EASE herbs Moontime Rose bar case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with female cycle EASE herbs Moontime Rose bar case is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFloralSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go