Is Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with POWER herbs Pine Pollen & Lemon bar case Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Lucuma, Coconut Sugar, Vanilla, Lemon Essential, Sea Salt, Pine Pollen

Check Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with POWER herbs Pine Pollen & Lemon bar case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Chocolate Organic Vegan with POWER herbs Pine Pollen & Lemon bar case is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttyVanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go