Is Herbal Corn Popcorn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Herbs, Spices, Sea Salt.

Check Herbal Corn Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go