Is Herbal Cup Ayurvedic Balanced Organic Herbal Tea Women's -- 16 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No Ingredient Statement

Check Herbal Cup Ayurvedic Balanced Organic Herbal Tea Women's -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Cup Ayurvedic Balanced Organic Herbal Tea Women's -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go