Is Herbal Dried Mint Leaves from Anhui China 500g (17.63 ounce) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mint Leaves
Check Herbal Dried Mint Leaves from Anhui China 500g (17.63 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbal Dried Mint Leaves from Anhui China 500g (17.63 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Herbal Dried Mint Leaves from Anhui China 500g (17.63 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingSalad


