Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herbal Essences Base 250ml Fine, Limp & Oily Hair Clarify & Shine Lime Scent Conditioner Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Stearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Cetyl Alcohol, Parfum, Benzyl Alcohol, Oleic Acid, Dicetyldimonium Chloride, Isopropyl Alcohol, Sodium Benzoate, Limonene, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Polysorbate 20, Propylene Glycol, Disodium EDTA, Hexamethylindanopyran, Citric Acid, Linalool, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Histidine, Geranyl Acetate

Check Herbal Essences Base 250ml Fine, Limp & Oily Hair Clarify & Shine Lime Scent Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Wheat Free? Herbal Essences Base 250ml Fine, Limp & Oily Hair Clarify & Shine Lime Scent Conditioner | Spoonful