Is Herbal Essences Bee Strong Hair Conditioner Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Stearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Alcohol, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Isopropyl Alcohol, Parfum, Benzyl Alcohol, Disodium EDTA, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Glycerin, Benzyl Salicylate, Magnesium Nitrate, Mel Extract, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Magnesium Chloride, Methylisothiazolinone
Check Herbal Essences Bee Strong Hair Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbal Essences Bee Strong Hair Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herbal Essences Bee Strong Hair Conditioner is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
CreamySmooth


