Is Herbal Essences Sooth Concentrate Hair Mask Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Stearyl Alcohol, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Glutamic Acid, Parfum, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Histidine, Butylene Glycol, Glycerin, Linalool, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Cocos Nucifera Fruit Juice, Alcohol Denat., Lactic Acid, Ecklonia Radiata Extract

Check Herbal Essences Sooth Concentrate Hair Mask against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Essences Sooth Concentrate Hair Mask is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy