Is Herbal Essences Totally Twisted Strong (3) Curl Boosting Mousse 192 gr Aerosol Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Isobutane Propane, Polyquaternium-4, Propylene Glycol, Fragrance, C9-11 Pareth-8, DMDM Hydantoin, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid.
Check Herbal Essences Totally Twisted Strong (3) Curl Boosting Mousse 192 gr Aerosol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbal Essences Totally Twisted Strong (3) Curl Boosting Mousse 192 gr Aerosol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Herbal Essences Totally Twisted Strong (3) Curl Boosting Mousse 192 gr Aerosol is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


