Is Herbal Gatherings, Mustard Spicy, 9 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder)
Check Herbal Gatherings, Mustard Spicy, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbal Gatherings, Mustard Spicy, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herbal Gatherings, Mustard Spicy, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


