Is Herbal Gelatin Mt. Ali Grass Jelly Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chinese Jelly Herb, Water, Corn Starch
Check Herbal Gelatin Mt. Ali Grass Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbal Gelatin Mt. Ali Grass Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Snack · Cube
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


