Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herbal Infusion, Lemon & Ginger, Tea Temple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Lemongrass, Lemon Peel, Liquorice Root

Check Herbal Infusion, Lemon & Ginger, Tea Temple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Infusion, Lemon & Ginger, Tea Temple is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Herbal Infusion, Lemon & Ginger, Tea Temple | Spoonful