Is Herbal Infusion, Lemongrass, Caffeine Free, Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemongrass, Organic Bay Leaf

Check Herbal Infusion, Lemongrass, Caffeine Free, Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Infusion, Lemongrass, Caffeine Free, Bags is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast