Is HERBAL INFUSION TEA, DETOX WITH TURMERIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURMERIC, LEMON, CINNAMON, GINGER, GREEN TEA

Check HERBAL INFUSION TEA, DETOX WITH TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? HERBAL INFUSION TEA, DETOX WITH TURMERIC | Spoonful