Is Herbal Retreat Mojito Marmamalade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic honeybush, Organic spearmint, Organic orange peel, Fair trade, Organic rooibos, Natural orange flavor, Organic sunflower petals and other natural flavors.

Check Herbal Retreat Mojito Marmamalade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusMintySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking