Is HERBAL REVOLUTION, NO 11 MINERAL TONIC, BEET,GINGER, BEET,GINGER Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- organic oat tops
organic oat tops
Dietitian noteOats do not contain wheat in their natural state, but can become contaminated with wheat during harvesting. If the product has any oat or oat derivitive in it, check the label to make sure that the product is certified gluten-free or made with gluten-free oats, which would confirm that the product does not contain wheat.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, RAW HONEY ORGANIC BEETS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC OAT TOPS, ORGANIC NETTLE, ORGANIC RED CLOVER BLOSSOM, ORGANIC RED CLOVER LEAF, ORGANIC RASPBERRY LEAF, ORGANIC KELP, ORGANIC ALFALFA.
Check HERBAL REVOLUTION, NO 11 MINERAL TONIC, BEET,GINGER, BEET,GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERBAL REVOLUTION, NO 11 MINERAL TONIC, BEET,GINGER, BEET,GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


