Is Herbal Tea, Cranberry Pomegranate, Caffeine Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Rooibos, Cranberry Flavor And Pomegranate Flavor

Check Herbal Tea, Cranberry Pomegranate, Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Tea, Cranberry Pomegranate, Caffeine Free is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Herbal Tea, Cranberry Pomegranate, Caffeine Free | Spoonful