Is Herbal Tea Lemon Ginger 20 Bags 40 g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, lemongrass, lemon peel, citric acid, natural flavours

Check Herbal Tea Lemon Ginger 20 Bags 40 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Tea Lemon Ginger 20 Bags 40 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Tea · Piece

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go