Is Herbal Tea Mint Non-GMO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaves (Mentha X Piperita)
Check Herbal Tea Mint Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbal Tea Mint Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


