Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herbal Tea Peppermint Caffeine Free 20 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Leaves.

Check Herbal Tea Peppermint Caffeine Free 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbal Tea Peppermint Caffeine Free 20 Tea Bags is available at 5 retailers

FortinosMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Tea · Bag

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Herbal Tea Peppermint Caffeine Free 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful