Is HERBAL TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE, NATURAL GRAPE FLAVOR, WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMONGRASS, TILIA FLOWERS, SPEARMINT, NATURAL SWEETENER (STEVIA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN), BLACKBERRY LEAVES, ORANGE BLOSSOMS, HAWTHORN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) AND ROSEBUDS.

Check HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityMintyHerbaceous
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go