Is HERBAL TEA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE FLOWER, ARTICHOKE LEAF, FENNEL SEED, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT LEAF, SPEARMINT LEAF, LICORICE ROOT, GREEN TEA LEAF, LEMONGRASS LEAF, SENNA LEAF, ACAI FLAVOR, APPLE FLAVOR, ACAI FRUIT, APPLE FRUIT

Check HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go