Is Herbalife Nutrition H3O Fitness Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trehalose Dihydrate, Sugar, Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols, Natural Orange Flavor, Salt, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Beta Carotene (color), Magnesium Oxide and Sucralose.

Check Herbalife Nutrition H3O Fitness Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go