Is Herbalife Nutrition H3O Fitness Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trehalose Dihydrate, Sugar, Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols, Natural Orange Flavor, Salt, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Beta Carotene (color), Magnesium Oxide and Sucralose.
Check Herbalife Nutrition H3O Fitness Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbalife Nutrition H3O Fitness Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


