Is Herban Cowboy Deodorant Milled Soap Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- black walnut
black walnut
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Palmate, Cocoate, Aqua, Glycerin, Fragrance (Parfum), Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary), Leaf Extract, Mactocystis Pyrifera Extract, Purnice, Juglan Nigra (Black Walnut), Iron Oxide Organic / Biologique
Check Herban Cowboy Deodorant Milled Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herban Cowboy Deodorant Milled Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herban Cowboy Deodorant Milled Soap is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bar


