Is Herbasway Laboratories HerbaGreen® Concentrated Tea Mandarin Mango -- 2 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavor
Check Herbasway Laboratories HerbaGreen® Concentrated Tea Mandarin Mango -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbasway Laboratories HerbaGreen® Concentrated Tea Mandarin Mango -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herbasway Laboratories HerbaGreen® Concentrated Tea Mandarin Mango -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


