Is HERBATINT PERMANENT HAIR COLOR (FF2 CRIMSON RED) - 135ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Laureth-5, Propylene Glycol, Aqua, Peg-2 Oleamine, Ethanolamine, Amino-3-hydroxypiridine, Hc Red 3, P-phenylenediamine, P-aminophenol, Aloe Barbadensis Extract, Echinacea Angustifolia, Betula Alba Leaf Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana Extract, Tetrasodium Edta, Metabisulfite, Chlororesorcinol, Centrimonium Chloride
Check HERBATINT PERMANENT HAIR COLOR (FF2 CRIMSON RED) - 135ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERBATINT PERMANENT HAIR COLOR (FF2 CRIMSON RED) - 135ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERBATINT PERMANENT HAIR COLOR (FF2 CRIMSON RED) - 135ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Creamy


