Is Herbed Soft Unripened Goat’s Milk Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme

Check Herbed Soft Unripened Goat’s Milk Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing