Is Herbes De Provence Flavored L'epicurien Gourmet French Mustard Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Drived Graveson Figs, Salt, Sugar And Sodium Bisulfate
Check Herbes De Provence Flavored L'epicurien Gourmet French Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbes De Provence Flavored L'epicurien Gourmet French Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herbes De Provence Flavored L'epicurien Gourmet French Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


