Is HERBETTE DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL (WITH CITRIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, RICE WINE VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICE), HONEY, SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAMARIND), GARLIC, OREGANO, THYME, BASIL, GREEN, RED, AND YELLOW BELL PEEPERS, PARSLEY, SHALLOTS.

Check HERBETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading