Is HERBS DE PROVENCE AWARD WINNING GOAT CHEESES, HERBS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, CULTURE, RENNET, SALT, HERBS DE PROVENCE
Check HERBS DE PROVENCE AWARD WINNING GOAT CHEESES, HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERBS DE PROVENCE AWARD WINNING GOAT CHEESES, HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


