Is Herbs of Gold Probiotics + SB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactobacillus acidophilus La-14, Lactobacillus plantarum Lp-115, Bifidobacterium lactis BI-04, Saccharomyces cerevisiae (Boulardii)

Check Herbs of Gold Probiotics + SB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go