Is Herbs & Spice Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Dried Onion, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Dried Garlic, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Herbs, Citric Acid, Spice
Check Herbs & Spice Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herbs & Spice Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herbs & Spice Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


