Is Herbs & Spice Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Dried Onion, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Dried Garlic, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Herbs, Citric Acid, Spice

Check Herbs & Spice Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herbs & Spice Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping