Is HERBS & SPICES ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, HERBS & SPICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC HERBS.

Check HERBS & SPICES ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, HERBS & SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep