Is Herdez Barbacoa, 22 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Vinegar, Spices, Potassium Lactate, Chipottle Chili Pepper Powder, Lime Juice Concentrate, Flavoring, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Olive Oil, Xanthan Gum
Check Herdez Barbacoa, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herdez Barbacoa, 22 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herdez Barbacoa, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


