Is Herdez Classic Tacos Bold Cumin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Cumin (19%), Chilli Pepper, Dried Garlic (12%), Onion Powder, Coriander Seed, Paprika, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper (3%)) Sea Salt Natural Flavouring Dried Red Bell Peppers Oregano Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide).

Check Herdez Classic Tacos Bold Cumin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping