Is Herdez Hot Salsa Casera, 7 oz, 12 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Chile Peppers, Iodized Salt, Less Than 2% Of Cilantro, Calcium Chloride, Citric Ac
Check Herdez Hot Salsa Casera, 7 oz, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herdez Hot Salsa Casera, 7 oz, 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herdez Hot Salsa Casera, 7 oz, 12 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


