Is Herdez Mexican Salsa Casera, 7 oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Serrano Peppers, Salt, Cilantro
Check Herdez Mexican Salsa Casera, 7 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herdez Mexican Salsa Casera, 7 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herdez Mexican Salsa Casera, 7 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


