Is Herdez Mixed Vegetables 16 oz. Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Corn, Green Beans, Peas
Check Herdez Mixed Vegetables 16 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herdez Mixed Vegetables 16 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herdez Mixed Vegetables 16 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup Base


