Is Herdez Salsa Guacamole Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomatillos, Vegetable Oil, Green Chili Peppers, Onions, Avocado Pulp (avocados, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Alginate), Fresh Coriander, Seasoning (corn Maltodextrin, Iodized Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Sunset Yellow Fcf), Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Concentrated Lime Juice, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Coriander, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Herdez Salsa Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herdez Salsa Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


