Is Herdez Salsa Ranchera Medium Can - 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Jalapeno Pepper, Ancho Pepper, Tomato Paste, Onion, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Soybean Oil, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder And Citric Acid

Check Herdez Salsa Ranchera Medium Can - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herdez Salsa Ranchera Medium Can - 7 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayVons

About this product

Salsa · Can

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing