Is Herdez Traditional Guacamole Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATOES, ONIONS, CILANTRO, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, LIME JUICE, SERRANO PEPPERS

Check Herdez Traditional Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich