Is Heritage Soda Water 1 Litre Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Heritage Soda Water 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heritage Soda Water 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse, Heritage Whole Grain Bread, 24 oz (frozen)
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Heritage Soda Water 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


