Is HERITRADE CO., LTD., FRIED GARLIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC (95.0%), PALM OIL (5.0%)
Check HERITRADE CO., LTD., FRIED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERITRADE CO., LTD., FRIED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


